Alumni Arena Weekly Schedules

Clark Hall Weekly Schedule

Open Recreation

Facility Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 

9/25/2017

9/26/2017

9/27/2017

9/28/2017

9/29/2017

9/30/2017

10/1/2017

Pool (86)

7:15am - 8:30am

12:00pm - 1:30pm

5:00pm - 9:30pm

7:15am - 8:30am

12:00pm - 1:30pm

5:00pm - 9:30pm

7:15am - 8:30am

12:00pm - 1:30pm

5:00pm - 9:30pm

7:15am - 8:30am

12:00pm - 1:30pm

5:00pm - 9:30pm

7:15am - 8:30am

12:00pm - 1:30pm

5:00pm - 9:30pm

12:00pm - 5:00pm

12:00pm - 5:00pm
Main Gym (1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ed Wright Practice Facility (76)

 

 

 

 

 

   
Jogging Track

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 6:00pm

10:00pm - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm 10:00am - 7:45pm

10:00am - 7:45pm

Racquetball & Squash Courts

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm

6:00am - 11:45pm

10:00am - 7:45pm

10:00am - 7:45pm

Dance Studio (75)

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Intramural Sports

Facility Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 

9/25/2017

9/26/2017

9/27/2017

9/28/2017

9/29/2017

9/30/2017

10/1/2017

Kunz Field

 

 

 

 Soccer
5:30pm - 10:30pm

   

 Soccer
11:30am - 10:00pm

Stadium

 

 

 

 

   

 

Main Gym (1)

 Volleyball
8:30pm -11:30pm

Volleyball
8:30pm -11:30pm

 

Volleyball
9:30pm -11:30pm 

 

 

 

Ed Wright Practice Facility (76)

 Basketball
8:15pm - 11:30pm

Basketball
8:15pm - 11:30pm

 Basketball
8:15pm - 11:30pm

 Basketball
8:15pm - 11:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

Club Sports/Programs

Facility Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 

9/25/2017

9/26/2017

9/27/2017

9/28/2017

9/29/2017

9/30/2017

10/1/2017

Kunz Field

Field Hockey
4:00pm - 6:00pm

Women's Soccer
8:30pm - 9:45pm

Men's Lacrosse
9:45pm - 11:00pm

Field Hockey
4:00pm - 6:00pm

Men's Soccer
6:00pm - 8:00pm

Women's Soccer
8:00pm - 10:00pm

Men's Lacrosse
10:00pm - 11:00pm

Field Hockey
4:00pm - 6:00pm

Women's Soccer
8:30pm - 9:45pm

Men's Lacrosse
9:45pm - 11:00pm

Field Hockey
4:00pm - 5:30pm

Men's Soccer
4:00pm - 5:30pm

Men's Lacrosse
4:00pm - 6:00pm

Men's Soccer
8:30pm - 9:30pm

Men's Soccer Game
9:00am - 12:00pm

International Soccer Festival
12:00pm - 10:00pm 

 

Main Gym (1)

Women's Volleyball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

Men's Volleyball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

 Women's Volleyball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

Men's Volleyball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

Women's Volleyball
8:00pm - 10:00pm

Fencing
8:30pm - 10:00pm

Women's Volleyball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

Men's Volleyball
7:00pm - 8:15pm 

Fencing
8:30pm - 10:00pm

Badminton
8:30pm - 11:00pm

 

 

Ed Wright Practice Facility (76)

AM Basketball
6:00am - 8:00am

Tae Kwon Do
7:00pm - 8:15pm

AM Basketball
6:00am - 8:00am

Kendo
7:00pm - 8:15pm

Women's Basketball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

AM Basketball
6:00am - 8:00am

Softball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

AM Basketball
6:00am - 8:00am

Softball
7:00pm - 8:15pm

AM Basketball
6:00am - 8:00am

Tae Kwon Do
7:00pm - 8:15pm

 

 Women's Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm

Softball
6:15pm - 7:45pm

Wrestling Room (66)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dance Studio (75)

 GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

UB Kickline
9:30pm - 10:30pm

GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE


**All schedules are subject to change at any time.**

http://www.ubbulls.com/recreation/group_fitness/schedulefall2016