2017-2018 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Ray Anikwue full bio Ray Anikwue Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Gainesville, NY / Letchowrth
Leon Atkins full bio Leon Atkins Cl.: So. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Auburn, NY / Auburn
Jordan Brown full bio Jordan Brown Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Freeport, NY / Freeport
Brandon Burke full bio Brandon Burke Cl.: Fr. Event: High Jump Hometown/High School: Churchville, NY / Byron-Bergen
Benjamin Cardamone full bio Benjamin Cardamone Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Elmira, NY / Elmira
Anthony Clark full bio Anthony Clark Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Gates Chili
Caleb Covell full bio Caleb Covell Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Eastridge
Ryan Cribbin full bio Ryan Cribbin Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Irondequoit, NY / West Irondequoit
Chimaobi Ezeilo full bio Chimaobi Ezeilo Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Haverstraw, NY / North Rockland
Jason Farrell full bio Jason Farrell Cl.: So. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: East Aurora, NY / East Aurora
Thomas Flannery full bio Thomas Flannery Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Orchard Park, NY / Orchard Park
Mitchell Fuller full bio Mitchell Fuller Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster Central
Stephen George full bio Stephen George Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Christopher Glazowski full bio Christopher Glazowski Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hopewell Junction, NY / Arlington
James Hanners full bio James Hanners Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Robert Haughton full bio Robert Haughton Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Saratoga Springs, NY / Saratoga Springs
Kevin Hazelwood full bio Kevin Hazelwood Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Brewster, NY / Brewster
Patrick Hazlitt full bio Patrick Hazlitt Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hector, NY / Watkins Glen
William Hilbert full bio William Hilbert Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Kenmore, NY / St. Joe's High School
Jack Jibb full bio Jack Jibb Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Monroe, NY / Monroe Woodbury
Zachary Jones full bio Zachary Jones Cl.: So. Event: Combined Events Hometown/High School: Holland, NY / Holland
Peter Kane full bio Peter Kane Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Corning, NY / Corning-Painted Post
Devon Koepp full bio Devon Koepp Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Batavia, NY / Batavia
John McCarthy full bio John McCarthy Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Painted Post, NY / Corning-Painted Post
Shane Mcguire full bio Shane Mcguire Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Huntington, NY / Huntington
Tom Meehan full bio Tom Meehan Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mastic, NY / Eastport South Manor
Arnis Mehmetaj full bio Arnis Mehmetaj Cl.: Sr. Event: Javelin Hometown/High School: Queens, NY / Forest Hills
Matthew Mercer full bio Matthew Mercer Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Orchard Park, NY / Orchard Park
Mitchell Moore full bio Mitchell Moore Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Ontario, NY / Jamestown
Gyasi Morris full bio Gyasi Morris Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: South Ozone Park, NY / St. Francis Prep
Dan Muldoon full bio Dan Muldoon Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Christopher Nowak full bio Christopher Nowak Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Amherst, NY / Sweet Home
Devon Patterson full bio Devon Patterson Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Williamsville, NY / Williamsville South
Trey Rees full bio Trey Rees Cl.: Fr. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Wilson, NY / Wilson Central
Baltaj Sandhur full bio Baltaj Sandhur Cl.: Fr. Event: Hurdles, Sprints Hometown/High School: Clarence, NY / Williamsville East
Justin Schramm full bio Justin Schramm Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Greece Arcadia
Dylan Servos full bio Dylan Servos Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Alden, NY / Alden Central
Connor Spiegel full bio Connor Spiegel Cl.: So. Event: High Jump Hometown/High School: Webster, NY / Webster Thomas
Justin Van Epps full bio Justin Van Epps Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Clifton Park, NY / Christian Brothers Academy
Oscar Vazquez full bio Oscar Vazquez Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Evans Mills, NY / Indian River
Micah Walker full bio Micah Walker Cl.: Fr. Event: Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Spencerport
Lloyd Webb full bio Lloyd Webb Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: East Setauket, NY / Ward Melville
Nakia Williams, Jr. full bio Nakia Williams, Jr. Cl.: Fr. Event: High Jump, Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School: Southhampton, NY / Southhampton
Clayton Wolfe full bio Clayton Wolfe Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Owego, NY / Owego Free Academy
Sam Wray full bio Sam Wray Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lockport, NY / Starpoint