2017-2018 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Elsa Antal full bio Elsa Antal Cl.: Fr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Fombell, PA / Riverside
Rachel Barich full bio Rachel Barich Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Beamsville, Ontario Canada / Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary School
Juliana Basla full bio Juliana Basla Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Christiana Berge full bio Christiana Berge Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Fayetteville, NY / Fayetteville-Manlius
Sydney Bova full bio Sydney Bova Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hamburg, NY / Frontier
T'Andrah Brundidge full bio T'Andrah Brundidge Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Brockport, NY / Brockport Central
Rasheeda Bull full bio Rasheeda Bull Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: New Rochelle, NY / New Rochelle
Earnie Burapan full bio Earnie Burapan Cl.: Fr. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Hilton, NY / Hilton Central
Martine Bye full bio Martine Bye Cl.: Sr. Event: Combined Events Hometown/High School: Steinkjer, Norway / Memphis
Nikari Carota full bio Nikari Carota Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Queensbury, NY / Queensbury
Heidi Cavalluzzo full bio Heidi Cavalluzzo Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Middletown, NY / Valley Central
Miranda Daucher full bio Miranda Daucher Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Alden, NY / Alden
Jalasia Demember full bio Jalasia Demember Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Elmira, NY / Elmira
Jess Dhaliwall full bio Jess Dhaliwall Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Grand Island, NY / Grand Island
Priscilla Faa full bio Priscilla Faa Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Jamaica, NY / John Bowne
Jhada Francis full bio Jhada Francis Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Ossining, NY / Ossining Senior
Brittany Fuller full bio Brittany Fuller Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Port Jervis, NY / Port Jervis
Joanna Hallisy full bio Joanna Hallisy Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: South Euclid, OH / Lake Catholic
Crystal Henderson full bio Crystal Henderson Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Middle Island, NY / Longwood
Chardae Henry full bio Chardae Henry Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Oshawa, Ontario Canada / R.S. McLaughlin
Samantha Hjelmar full bio Samantha Hjelmar Cl.: So. Event: High Jump Hometown/High School: Glenville, NY / Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Kamryn Hodges full bio Kamryn Hodges Cl.: Fr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Humble, TX / Humble Atascocita
Meagan Hopkins full bio Meagan Hopkins Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Yorktown Heights, NY / Lakeland
Mariah Howard full bio Mariah Howard Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Jamaica, NY / Mary Louis Academy
Asia Hoyte full bio Asia Hoyte Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Pittsford Mendon
Alanna Kramer full bio Alanna Kramer Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: East Amherst, NY / Williamsville East
Mckenzie Kuehlewind full bio Mckenzie Kuehlewind Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Anastasia Kurdziel full bio Anastasia Kurdziel Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Monroe, NY / Monroe-Woodbury
Meghan LaTuso full bio Meghan LaTuso Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Poughquag, NY / Arlington
Laura Libruk full bio Laura Libruk Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Latham, NY / Shaker
Morgan Mahoney full bio Morgan Mahoney Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Sydney March full bio Sydney March Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Tomkins Cove, NY / North Rockland
Asia Mcinnis full bio Asia Mcinnis Cl.: Fr. Event: High Jump Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Greece Arcadia
Brianna Mckenzie full bio Brianna Mckenzie Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Charlotte Molloy full bio Charlotte Molloy Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Garden City, NY / Our Lady of Mercy
Lauren Reyda full bio Lauren Reyda Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Westfield, NY / Fredonia
Hannah Roof full bio Hannah Roof Cl.: So. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Honeoye Falls, NY / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Emma Seiders full bio Emma Seiders Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Silver Creek, NY / Silver Creek
Hannah Seiders full bio Hannah Seiders Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Silver Creek, NY / Silver Creek Central
Samantha Spinella full bio Samantha Spinella Cl.: Fr. Event: Horizontal Jumps, Sprints Hometown/High School: Depew, NY / Depew
Carlye Stella full bio Carlye Stella Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Highland Mills, NY / Monroe Woodbury
Christal Thompson full bio Christal Thompson Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Elmont, NY / Elmont Memorial
Molly Tupta full bio Molly Tupta Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Twinsburg, OH / Trinity High
Amy Villarini full bio Amy Villarini Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Hamburg, NY / Hamburg
Selina Von Jackowski full bio Selina Von Jackowski Cl.: Jr. Event: Hurdles/High Jump Hometown/High School: Pfeffingen, Switzerland / International School of Basel